The Agency
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Polygon search
Price: $2M+
Price: Up to $25M
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
28633 Trailriders DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$2,160,000

$1,988,000

8.7%
5 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt

28633 Trailriders DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# SB26058057

Listed by Rob McGarry of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
838 N Doheny DR #PH B, West Hollywood, CA 90069

$6,300,000

$6,649,500

5.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

838 N Doheny DR #PH B, West Hollywood, CA 90069

MLS# SR26075591

Listed by Casey Markovic of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1315 Lomay PL, Pasadena, CA 91103

$2,510,000

$1,899,000

32.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

1315 Lomay PL, Pasadena, CA 91103

MLS# 26746055

Listed by Alejandra Zavalza of Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10147 Janetta, Sunland, CA 91040

$2,100,000

$1,995,000

5.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,619 SqFt

10147 Janetta, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# GD26041629

Listed by Jerry Armen of Team Rock Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4960 College View AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90041

$2,210,000

$2,000,000

10.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,439 SqFt

4960 College View AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90041

MLS# 26673589

Listed by Allyson Carter of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2620 Riverside DR, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

$2,353,000

$2,295,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,575 SqFt

2620 Riverside DR, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

MLS# NP26081809

Listed by Michelle Linovitz of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
540 Westmount DR, West Hollywood, CA 90048

$3,275,000

$3,395,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,698 SqFt

540 Westmount DR, West Hollywood, CA 90048

MLS# 25602441

Listed by Gary Glass of Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6442 Acacia, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$2,165,000

$2,195,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,508 SqFt

6442 Acacia, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# OC26064064

Listed by Ali Askari of Askari Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
140 Irvine Cove CIR, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

$14,000,000

$14,995,000

6.6%
7 Beds7 Baths8,570 SqFt

140 Irvine Cove CIR, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

MLS# 25586937

Listed by Aaron Kirman of Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1700 Rising Glen RD, Los Angeles, CA 90069

$3,300,000

$3,895,000

15.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,129 SqFt

1700 Rising Glen RD, Los Angeles, CA 90069

MLS# 25612369

Listed by Albert Sousa of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4547 Varna AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

$3,058,000

$2,999,000

2.0%
5 Beds5 Baths2,800 SqFt

4547 Varna AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423

MLS# 26639857

Listed by Alison Turner of The Beverly Hills Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1239 W 30th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90007

$3,230,000

$3,295,000

2.0%
12 Beds18 Baths6,840 SqFt

1239 W 30th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90007

MLS# 26636019

Listed by Davis Saadian of Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
310 Costa Bella CT, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

$3,525,000

$3,595,000

1.9%
4 Beds5 Baths3,618 SqFt

310 Costa Bella CT, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

MLS# OC26075288

Listed by Keven Stirdivant of Kase Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1502 Voyager DR, Tustin, CA 92782

$2,100,000

$1,999,999

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

1502 Voyager DR, Tustin, CA 92782

MLS# PW26070141

Listed by Kate Markert of Marterra Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1600 Clear View DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

$6,400,000

$6,495,000

1.5%
5 Beds6 Baths6,708 SqFt

1600 Clear View DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

MLS# 26669373

Listed by Peter Zimble of Carolwood Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4117 Ocean DR, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$5,000,000

$5,000,000

3,497 Sqft Lot

4117 Ocean DR, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB26061812

Listed by David Caskey of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4117 Ocean DR, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$5,000,000

$5,000,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt

4117 Ocean DR, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB26061807

Listed by David Caskey of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1250 N Norman PL, Los Angeles, CA 90049

$3,550,000

$3,595,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,930 SqFt

1250 N Norman PL, Los Angeles, CA 90049

MLS# 26674037

Listed by Brandon Assanti of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3304 Seaclaire DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$2,925,000

$3,050,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

3304 Seaclaire DR, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# 26636723

Listed by Jordan Bridges of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4620 Encino AVE, Encino, CA 91316

$3,525,000

$3,795,000

7.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,834 SqFt

4620 Encino AVE, Encino, CA 91316

MLS# SR25244404

Listed by Dennis Chernov of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5 Cannes, Irvine, CA 92614

$2,330,000

$2,349,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,817 SqFt

5 Cannes, Irvine, CA 92614

MLS# OC26059765

Listed by Yang Shi of Latitude 33 Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2203 3rd ST #1, Santa Monica, CA 90405

$2,000,000

$2,100,000

4.8%
2 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

2203 3rd ST #1, Santa Monica, CA 90405

MLS# SR26005272

Listed by Karen Landry of RE/MAX One

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
321 Lombard AVE, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

$2,500,000

$2,950,000

15.3%
0.15 Acres

321 Lombard AVE, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

MLS# 26637795

Listed by Jeffrey Chertow of Pinnacle Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4513 Radford AVE, Valley Village, CA 91607

$2,000,000

$1,999,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

4513 Radford AVE, Valley Village, CA 91607

MLS# 26658167

Listed by Micah Conrad-Wetanson of Carolwood Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
images
The Agency

Tatiana Batmanian License ID: 01986103

+1(818) 726-2663 tatiana.b@theagencyre.com

12080 Ventura Pl, Studio City, CA, 91604, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

images
The Agency

Tatiana Batmanian License ID: 01986103

+1(818) 726-2663 tatiana.b@theagencyre.com

12080 Ventura Pl, Studio City, CA, 91604, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation